Heimspiele

Eine stets aktuelle Übersicht aller Heimspiele ist auch direkt beim HTV einsehbar

TagDatumUhrLigaHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftPlatznr.
Fr.10.05.1916:00H14 - KLA (Jgd.)TC Ober-RodenMTV Urberach3 7
16:00gem.U10 - KLATC Ober-Roden IITC Ober-Roden4 5
16:00D14 - BLA (Jgd.)TC Ober-RodenMSG RW Gr.-Gerau/TVH RŸssels.1 2
Sa.11.05.199:00D50 (4er) - BLATC Ober-RodenTC Bad Kšnigmuss verlegt werden
9:00D18 - BLA (Jgd.)TC Ober-Roden IIMSG TV Trebur/TV KšnigstŠdten4 5
9:00D18 (6er) - GLTC Ober-RodenMSG RW Fulda/BW Petersberg1 2 3
Sa.11.05.1914:00H50 (6er) - BOLTC Ober-RodenGW Walldorf1 2 3
14:00gem.U12 - KLATC Ober-RodenSG Egelsbach3 7
14:00H12 - BATC Ober-RodenTUS Griesheim4 5
Fr.17.05.1916:00gem.U10 - KLATC Ober-Roden IITC Ober-Ramstadt1 2
16:00gem.U10 - KLATC Ober-RodenMSG RŸckh. Rossdorf/Messeler TC3 7
Sa.18.05.199:00H18 - KLA (Jgd.)TC Ober-RodenTC Ober-Ramstadt1 2
Sa.18.05.1914:00D40 (4er) - GLTC Ober-RodenWiesbadener THC2 3
14:00H50 (4er) - KLATC Ober-Roden IIMSG BG Darmstadt/TC Traisa4 5
So.19.05.199:00D (6er) - GLTC Ober-RodenTC RŸsselsheim1 2 3
9:00H40 (4er) - BLATC Ober-Roden IISKG WallerstŠdtenmuss verlegt werden
9:00H40 (4er) - GLTC Ober-RodenSTC Butzbach4 5
Fr.24.05.1916:00H14 - KLA (Jgd.)TC Ober-RodenMSG Gr.-Bieberau/Fischb./Rodau4 5
16:00D14 - BLA (Jgd.)TC Ober-RodenTUS Griesheim2 3
Sa.25.05.199:00D50 (4er) - BLATC Ober-RodenMSG TC Michelstadt/BR Erbach IImuss verlegt werden
9:00D18 - BLA (Jgd.)TC Ober-Roden IIMSG TC Lampertheim/TC Biblis4 5
9:00D18 (6er) - GLTC Ober-RodenBW Bad Soden1 2 3
Sa.25.05.1914:00H50 (6er) - BOLTC Ober-RodenTUS Griesheim1 2 3
14:00H12 - BATC Ober-RodenMSG SKV RW / BG Darmstadt4 5
So.26.05.199:00D (6er) - BLATC Ober-Roden IIMTV Urberach4 5 7
9:00D (6er) - GLTC Ober-RodenTC Schšnbach1 2 3
Fr.14.06.1916:00gem.U10 - KLATC Ober-RodenTC Nieder-Roden2 3
Sa.15.06.1914:00gem.U12 - KLATC Ober-RodenMSG RŸckh. Rossdorf/Messeler TCmuss verlegt werden
14:00H50 (6er) - BOLTC Ober-RodenBSC Urberach1 2 3
14:00H50 (4er) - KLATC Ober-Roden IIBSC Urberach II4 5
So.16.06.199:00D (6er) - BLATC Ober-Roden IITC Gustavsburg1 2 3
9:00H40 (4er) - BLATC Ober-Roden IIFCA Darmstadtmuss verlegt werden
9:00H40 (4er) - GLTC Ober-RodenMSG GW Walldorf/TK Mšrfelden4 5
Sa.10.08.1914:00gem.U12 - KLATC Ober-RodenTC MŸnstermuss verlegt werden
14:00H50 (6er) - BOLTC Ober-RodenTC Gersprenztal1 2 3
14:00H12 - BATC Ober-RodenTC Bad Kšnig4 5
Fr.16.08.1916:00gem.U10 - KLATC Ober-RodenTC Gersprenztal2 3
16:00D14 - BLA (Jgd.)TC Ober-RodenTC Erzhausen4 5
Sa.17.08.199:00H18 - KLA (Jgd.)TC Ober-RodenMTV Urberach2 3
Sa.17.08.1914:00D40 (4er) - GLTC Ober-RodenTC AW Obertshausen II2 3
14:00H50 (4er) - KLATC Ober-Roden IIMesseler TC4 5
So.18.08.199:00D (6er) - BLATC Ober-Roden IIMSG RW Gr.-Gerau/TVH RŸssels.1 2 3
Fr.23.08.1916:00gem.U10 - KLATC Ober-Roden IITC Nieder-Roden2 3
16:00D14 - BLA (Jgd.)TC Ober-RodenSV Da-Eberstadt4 5
Sa.24.08.199:00D50 (4er) - BLATC Ober-RodenMSG TC MŸnster/Eppertshausenmuss verlegt werden
9:00D18 - BLA (Jgd.)TC Ober-Roden IITCB 2000 Darmstadt II4 5
9:00D18 (6er) - GLTC Ober-RodenTC Bad Vilbel1 2 3
Sa.24.08.1914:00gem.U12 - KLATC Ober-RodenTC Babenhausen2 3
So.25.08.199:00D (6er) - GLTC Ober-RodenTEC Darmstadt1 2 3
9:00H40 (4er) - BLATC Ober-Roden IITC Rodau4 5
Fr.30.08.1916:00H14 - KLA (Jgd.)TC Ober-RodenTC Gro§-Zimmern II2 3
Sa.31.08.199:00D18 - BLA (Jgd.)TC Ober-Roden IITC BŸrstadt4 5
9:00H18 - KLA (Jgd.)TC Ober-RodenBG Dieburg IImuss verlegt werden
9:00D18 (6er) - GLTC Ober-RodenTC Seeheim1 2 3
Sa.31.08.1914:00D40 (4er) - GLTC Ober-RodenTC MŸhlheim1 2
14:00H50 (4er) - KLATC Ober-Roden IIViktoria Urberach II4 5
14:00H12BATC Ober-RodenTCB 2000 Darmstadt3 7
So.01.09.199:00D (6er) - GLTC Ober-RodenSKG Frankfurt1 2 3
9:00H40 (4er) - GLTC Ober-RodenBW Bad Soden II4 5